Results Grouped By Event

 
2011 Murphy Cup
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 15c: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DII/DIII Heat 3 @ 12:00 AM
1st 5 Philadelphia University
(C.Watrous, A.Cook, K.Knox, L.Nixon, M.Costello, K.Shockley, C.Connors, C.Abbott, [J.Mazza])
07:12.63     07:12.63     00:07:12.63  
2nd 6 Washington College B
(L.Halla, C.Black, D.Hagmann, R.Benders, E.Sahadeo, C.Ogren, R.Heese, C.Ambrose, [E.Langan])
07:22.14 2.2% 00:09.51 07:22.14     00:07:12.63 00:00:09.51
3rd 4 Franklin and Marshall B
(M.Burgess, D.Gladwin, M.Provencher, E.Jozwiak, E.Cedar, C.Rice, L.Blasi, A.DeHaas, [J.Scavicchio])
07:37.87 5.8% 00:15.73 07:37.87     00:07:12.63 00:00:25.24
3 Richmond
(D.Holstrom, C.Ryals, E.Mulrine, C.MacKay, K.Ostrom, S.Hunt, D.Harmer, N.Cannavo, [H.Ornell])
Scratch              
Race 1a: Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ Heat 1 @ 09:00 AM
1st 3 Delaware
(S.Slotoroff, A.Quinn, M.Adjei, J.Kohler, R.Boudart, A.Blandine, R.Susman, M.Murphy, [M.Gallo])
07:05.15     07:05.15     00:07:05.15  
2nd 5 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
07:15.16 2.4% 00:10.01 07:15.16     00:07:05.15 00:00:10.01
3rd 2 Susquehanna
(E.Stephens, N.Kowalczyk, D.Kazilionis, L.McNeill, C.Ciacciarelli, K.Cavazza, B.Fraser, C.Blackman, [A.Zappier])
07:52.02 11.0% 00:36.86 07:52.02     00:07:05.15 00:00:46.87
4th 1 Pittsburgh
(E.Haggerty, C.Cianciolo, J.Winburn, L.Cwiklinski, S.Al Rasheed, E.Bennett, L.Klocke, C.Correnti, [E.Rosenzweig])
07:53.92 11.5% 00:01.90 07:53.92     00:07:05.15 00:00:48.77
5th 4 UNC Wilimington
(L.Bulpett, C.Golding, J.Huber, k.thayer, E.McNeill, A.Monroe, A.Reed, L.Marble, [K.Profita])
08:02.71 13.5% 00:08.79 08:02.71     00:07:05.15 00:00:57.56
6 Lehigh
(K.Menge, D.Seglem, B.McGovern, M.Steuer, R.Neuman, A.McGinty, K.Kaplan, K.Wilhouski, [A.Stillwell])
Scratch              
Race 1b: Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ Heat 2 @ 09:06 AM
1st 5 Villanova
(J.Boyd, G.Bradley, C.Cotter, K.Moon, Z.Gasparotti, N.Helmstetter, L.Nikkel-Dumyahn, A.Mansch, [M.Berg])
07:02.52     07:02.52     00:07:02.52  
2nd 3 Drexel
(S.O'Donnell , C.Delaney , K.Wroblesky, S.Spurlock, E.Fluharty, A.Leahy, S.Makenzie, E.Daugherty, [K.Walsh])
07:02.76 0.1% 00:00.24 07:02.76     00:07:02.52 00:00:00.24
3rd 6 La Salle
(L.Campanella, c.Bradley, J.Beck, M.Conville, M.Haaga, E.Loughlin, e.Dwyer, M.LaPan, [M.Green])
07:22.18 4.7% 00:19.42 07:22.18     00:07:02.52 00:00:19.66
4th 2 Fordham A
(M.Capuano, M.Sullivan, J.Amoroso, A.Koziak, K.Davis, C.Shalhoub, S.Tully, M.Hus, [K.Bozzo])
07:26.86 5.8% 00:04.68 07:26.86     00:07:02.52 00:00:24.34
5th 1 Loyola
(k.sweeney, s.labarth, k.chambers, h.rockwood, a.dagenais, c.fisher, a.philipp, n.santarpia, [m.monroe])
07:39.06 8.6% 00:12.20 07:39.06     00:07:02.52 00:00:36.54
6th 4 Robert Morris
(K.Gojmerac, B.Rhinehart, N.Wright, C.Mullin, R.Keller, R.Cole, C.Padgett, B.Bohonek, [J.Bruder])
08:17.81 17.8% 00:38.75 08:17.81     00:07:02.52 00:01:15.29
Race 1c: Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ Heat 3 @ 09:12 AM
1st 2 St. Josephs
(k.larzelere, k.rupert, v.stewart, n.odonnell, m.lawrence, s.terlik, a.lawson, l.ethun, [m.starzynski])
06:54.79     06:54.79     00:06:54.79  
2nd 5 Navy - Women
(G.Espino, S.Espinosa, A.Bennett, K.Byrne, C.Bryant, A.Freeman, J.Sarjeant, K.Lee, [G.Torres])
07:13.16 4.4% 00:18.37 07:13.16     00:06:54.79 00:00:18.37
3rd 1 Colgate - Women
(G.Amundson, K.Vadman, A.Hines, C.Boulton, J.O'Connor, S.Peterson, L.Bearden, S.Decelle, [C.Goodman])
07:18.49 5.7% 00:05.33 07:18.49     00:06:54.79 00:00:23.70
4th 6 Rutgers - Women
(A.Baydar, J.Dawidowicz, D.Galarza, C.Mullen, A.Quinn, L.Stager, J.Witynska, A.Samulewski, [A.Hsieh])
07:20.76 6.3% 00:02.27 07:20.76     00:06:54.79 00:00:25.97
5th 4 Lafayette
(K.Delsener, K.Donohue, E.Smith, B.Flanagan, L.Gole, V.Moscato, K.Cortes, A.Fortana, [T.Kimmel])
07:23.94 7.0% 00:03.18 07:23.94     00:06:54.79 00:00:29.15
6th 3 Fordham B
(K.Fisher, K.Matthiesen, C.Bohrer, M.Feerick, D.Thomas, S.Azam, Y.Estevez, M.Dunbar, [S.Brothman])
08:22.11 21.1% 00:58.17 08:22.11     00:06:54.79 00:01:27.32
Race 2a: Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ Heat 1 @ 09:18 AM
1st 5 Marist
(C.Behnke, C.Bissetta, K.Cabello, H.Drouin-Reed, E.Kaufmann, M.Michaud, M.Nepf, S.Pomposi, [E.Flynn])
06:22.20     06:22.20     00:06:22.20  
2nd 2 Washington College
(B.Wieshaar, C.Mitchell, D.DiMarino, M.Villa, A.Charowksy, D.Pizzala, A.Cairo, A.Pipolo, [C.Moylan])
06:34.19 3.1% 00:11.99 06:34.19     00:06:22.20 00:00:11.99
3rd 3 Lehigh
(H.Brown, A.Smith, R.Zullo, K.Meredith, J.Wambold, R.White, Z.Gant, A.Palacio, [N.Kavourias])
06:41.22 5.0% 00:07.03 06:41.22     00:06:22.20 00:00:19.02
4th 1 Merchant Marine
(J.Dohring, M.Byam, S.Pittman, J.Jaime, S.Welsh, F.Romano, Z.Wilkowski, D.Rosas, [G.Niosi])
06:57.21 9.2% 00:15.99 06:57.21     00:06:22.20 00:00:35.01
5th 6 Duquesne
(J.Romain, C.Stroh, S.Helinski, S.Bott, M.Shields, J.Stafford, M.Jarrett, A.Schempp, [A.Beaver])
07:22.01 15.6% 00:24.80 07:22.01     00:06:22.20 00:00:59.81
6th 4 Franklin and Marshall
(M.Tran, B.Weiserbs, L.Bacque, M.O'Shea, S.Condon, L.Apacible, N.Gallo, A.Rehman, [J.Geltman])
07:40.59 20.5% 00:18.58 07:40.59     00:06:22.20 00:01:18.39
Race 2b: Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ Heat 2 @ 09:24 AM
1st 1 La Salle
(R.McKenna, C.Smith, M.Mancini, F.Kisby, S.McGann, B.Libbey, G.Cuneo, S.Divine, [D.Carmody])
06:15.21     06:15.21     00:06:15.21  
2nd 3 Virginia B
(E.Crocker, G.Buka, E.Bauer, J.Benn, E.Gramstad, J.Davenjay, K.Gibson, M.Baker, [H.Hildreth])
06:18.61 0.9% 00:03.40 06:18.61     00:06:15.21 00:00:03.40
3rd 4 Fordham
(m.salamon, a.kanlic, s.martecello, a.despotakis, v.carey, a.truica, j.alexander, i.suaco, [m.mcveigh])
06:46.10 8.2% 00:27.49 06:46.10     00:06:15.21 00:00:30.89
4th 5 Lafayette
(T.Stiertz, B.Smith, D.Vill, R.Altorfer, J.Steinmetz, M.Bergelson, W.Rockafellow, D.Beideman, [B.Brown])
06:48.39 8.8% 00:02.29 06:48.39     00:06:15.21 00:00:33.18
5th 2 Pittsburgh
(P.Mazzoni, R.Runowicz, Z.Amato, C.Vitello, N.Brubaker, N.Singh, T.Quinn, S.Kieu, [L.Boulet])
07:11.35 15.0% 00:22.96 07:11.35     00:06:15.21 00:00:56.14
Race 2c: Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ Heat 3 @ 09:30 AM
1st 5 Virginia A
(e.bug, C.D, E.F, G.H, I.J, K.L, b.stroke, a.barreur, [A.B])
05:58.89     05:58.89     00:05:58.89  
2nd 3 Drexel
(J.Pieper, V.Busic, S.Ryan, S.Miner, R.McSpedon, P.Rampulla, M.Ryan, M.DeMarici, [M.Smith])
06:04.11 1.5% 00:05.22 06:04.11     00:05:58.89 00:00:05.22
3rd 4 Loyola
(a.duffy, j.deraville, j.nissley, c.maymon, a.angibeau, m.mclaughlin, d.de angelo, a.estrada, [j.buff])
06:48.86 13.9% 00:44.75 06:48.86     00:05:58.89 00:00:49.97
4th 2 Villanova
(W.Joumas, A.Lehman, G.Dawes, R.Holihan, J.Scott, G.Mancera, T.Carley, C.Ponge, [T.Hamilton])
07:09.81 19.8% 00:20.95 07:09.81     00:05:58.89 00:01:10.92
5th 1 UNC Wilimington
(B.Dailey, C.Dufford, E.Hill, R.Billups, D.Bieber, J.Kochen, J.Pfohl, K.Dexheimer, [G.Smith])
08:07.65 35.9% 00:57.84 08:07.65     00:05:58.89 00:02:08.76
Race 4a: Mens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:36 AM
1st 3 Lafayette A
(C.Murphy, T.Golaszewski, J.Ricca, J.Dein, [W.Karr])
07:01.94     07:01.94     00:07:01.94  
2nd 1 St. Josephs
(s.a, t.a, t.a, b.a, [c.a])
07:02.29 0.1% 00:00.35 07:02.29     00:07:01.94 00:00:00.35
3rd 2 Pittsburgh
(A.Krueger, R.Walker, R.Cavanaugh, L.Johnson, [J.Baraldi])
07:10.73 2.1% 00:08.44 07:10.73     00:07:01.94 00:00:08.79
4th 5 Vassar
(E.Ross, P.Muhn, D.Kessler, E.Hou, [E.Ross])
07:28.70 6.3% 00:17.97 07:28.70     00:07:01.94 00:00:26.76
4 Old Dominion
(J.Richardson, T.Ricci, B.Rhyins, K.Tostenson, [B.Holgate])
Scratch              
Race 4b: Mens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:42 AM
1st 2 Temple - Men
(S.Brady, C.Roberts, R.Ehmer, N.Contino, [S.Scimeca])
06:56.45     06:56.45     00:06:56.45  
2nd 5 Carnegie Mellon
(B.White, O.Chahin, W.Young, D.Yakubov, [J.Harvey])
07:00.64 1.0% 00:04.19 07:00.64     00:06:56.45 00:00:04.19
3rd 4 Lafayette B
(N.Stein, S.Lowinger, A.Kopera, A.Puckette, [R.Jones])
07:22.19 6.2% 00:21.55 07:22.19     00:06:56.45 00:00:25.74
3 New York Maritime
(M.Thomas, M.Walsh, A.Butler, R.O'Connor, [A.Sanders])
Scratch              
Race 5a: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:48 AM
1st 3 Colgate - Women
(L.Jelaco, K.Jonescu, K.Kellstrom, L.Davis, [S.Hamilton])
07:34.43     07:34.43     00:07:34.43  
2nd 2 St. Josephs
(M.McCabe, J.Castorino, A.Karls, J.Romano, [M.Murray])
07:36.06 0.4% 00:01.63 07:36.06     00:07:34.43 00:00:01.63
3rd 1 Pittsburgh A
(M.Blake, S.Braun, K.Schaefer, J.Kirkpatrick, [A.Cardo])
07:44.51 2.2% 00:08.45 07:44.51     00:07:34.43 00:00:10.08
4th 4 Vassar A
(H.Siebens, A.Van Korff, K.Caschette, A.Footman, [G.Lee])
08:07.46 7.3% 00:22.95 08:07.46     00:07:34.43 00:00:33.03
5 Lehigh
(S.Scalera, D.Seglem, A.Klein, K.Campbell, [P.Sutton])
Scratch              
Race 5b: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:54 AM
1st 1 Drexel B
(B.Piecara, L.Reed, K.Cheng, V.Bannister, [M.Geyer])
03:16.35     03:16.35     00:03:16.35  
2nd 4 Rutgers - Women
(K.Trivolis, E.Topp, A.Tobin, S.Steffier, [H.Kichen])
03:24.68 4.2% 00:08.33 03:24.68     00:03:16.35 00:00:08.33
3rd 3 Lafayette
(C.Cohen, C.Dawson, A.Agustines, J.Mason, [G.Rice])
03:30.41 7.2% 00:05.73 03:30.41     00:03:16.35 00:00:14.06
4th 5 Temple - Women
(C.Pennington, S.Gierhart, V.Joye, A.Bates, [N.Curran])
03:34.10 9.0% 00:03.69 03:34.10     00:03:16.35 00:00:17.75
5th 2 La Salle
(K.Fittipaldi, M.Bolt, E.Ciccoli, L.LauraMastrangelo, [B.Gonzalez])
03:45.45 14.8% 00:11.35 03:45.45     00:03:16.35 00:00:29.10
6 Vassar B
(K.Neville, M.Walker, M.Fernandez, O.Framke, [J.Lum])
Scratch              
Race 5c: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 3 @ 10:00 AM
1st 4 Villanova A
(K.Kruppenbacher, A.Telleri, G.Bradley, M.Berg, [A.Kearing])
07:36.20     07:36.20     00:07:36.20  
2nd 5 Robert Morris
(N.Spellman, K.Tonn, J.Ganter, D.Spellman, [J.Witsch])
07:52.20 3.5% 00:16.00 07:52.20     00:07:36.20 00:00:16.00
3rd 3 Navy - Women B
(A.Scott, K.Bortz, C.Younger, J.Fisher, [A.Russ-Stefancic])
07:58.34 4.9% 00:06.14 07:58.34     00:07:36.20 00:00:22.14
4th 1 Sarah Lawrence
(l.brandli, e.herland, b.townsend, b.moore, [j.maritz])
08:46.10 15.3% 00:47.76 08:46.10     00:07:36.20 00:01:09.90
2 Pittsburgh B
(K.McGarry, G.Szlachta-McGinn, E.Morgan, S.Skobeloff, [A.Famularo])
Scratch              
6 UNC Wilimington
(C.Golding, k.thayer, L.Marble, s.vadnais, [E.McNeill])
Scratch              
Race 5d: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 4 @ 10:06 AM
1st 5 Philadelphia University
(C.Watrous, A.Cook, C.Connors, K.Knox, [J.Mazza])
07:39.40     07:39.40     00:07:39.40  
2nd 6 Villanova B
(Z.Gasparotti, C.Candalor, A.Mansch, N.Helmstetter, [K.Moon])
07:51.53 2.6% 00:12.13 07:51.53     00:07:39.40 00:00:12.13
3rd 3 Haverford
(A.Wolski, E.Brown, R.Davis, M.Yoshikawa, [E.Douglas])
08:04.40 5.4% 00:12.87 08:04.40     00:07:39.40 00:00:25.00
4th 4 Delaware B
(L.Wertman, M.Gallo, V.Glace, J.Hedrick, [D.Levin])
08:28.17 10.6% 00:23.77 08:28.17     00:07:39.40 00:00:48.77
5th 1 Richmond
(K.Billups, B.Brown, K.Peifer, E.Urbahn, [L.Deacon])
09:01.33 17.8% 00:33.16 09:01.33     00:07:39.40 00:01:21.93
2 Bucknell B
(E.Ralen, K.Sandy, K.Monigan, S.Schlatter, [J.Coia])
Scratch              
Race 5e: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 5 @ 10:12 AM
1st 5 Delaware A
(S.Baillie, L.Colubriale, A.Mullnack, M.Garlick, [D.Levin])
07:41.60     07:41.60     00:07:41.60  
2nd 4 Rutgers (Camden)
(K.Yannes, L.Kilborn, R.Showell, K.Maloney, [A.Strojan])
07:51.05 2.0% 00:09.45 07:51.05     00:07:41.60 00:00:09.45
3rd 1 Marist
(K.Mcloughlin, C.Coms, K.Furlong, M.Soprano, [B.Rodriguez])
08:04.60 5.0% 00:13.55 08:04.60     00:07:41.60 00:00:23.00
4th 3 Fordham
(A.Koziak, M.Capuano, A.Fitzmorris, U.Leone, [A.Anello])
08:10.15 6.2% 00:05.55 08:10.15     00:07:41.60 00:00:28.55
5th 2 Bryn Mawr
(S.lovegren, S.Henkind, E.Rosenbaum, S.Rodgers, [M.Chen])
08:45.82 13.9% 00:35.67 08:45.82     00:07:41.60 00:01:04.22
Race 5f: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 6 @ 10:18 AM
1st 2 Navy - Women A
(R.Freihofer, C.Schemenski, K.Ashton, M.Nanartowich, [J.Penichet])
07:19.60     07:19.60     00:07:19.60  
2nd 5 Bucknell A
(M.Schneider, L.Cover, A.Puff, A.Colandro, [D.Hallberg])
07:23.26 0.8% 00:03.66 07:23.26     00:07:19.60 00:00:03.66
3rd 3 George Washington
(M.Ellis, L.Byrne, S.Thompson, A.Hamilton, [H.Dannehower])
07:37.72 4.1% 00:14.46 07:37.72     00:07:19.60 00:00:18.12
4th 1 Duquesne
(E.Foley, C.Cannan, R.Ross, M.McNichol, [M.Karkos])
07:48.42 6.6% 00:10.70 07:48.42     00:07:19.60 00:00:28.82
5th 4 Drexel A
(J.Skovran, C.Swansen, A.Dargay, M.McKinlay, [C.Meehan])
08:10.49 11.6% 00:22.07 08:10.49     00:07:19.60 00:00:50.89
Race 6a: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 10:24 AM
1st 3 Philadelphia University
(K.Perry, C.Valotta, T.Ferree-Gooding, L.Smith, [A.Jones])
06:44.06     06:44.06     00:06:44.06  
2nd 1 Rutgers (Camden)
(R.Boutote, B.Cassidy, T.Stuart, P.Rementer, [K.Chen])
06:45.77 0.4% 00:01.71 06:45.77     00:06:44.06 00:00:01.71
3rd 4 La Salle
(B.Kader, J.Shank, T.Lukridge, G.McBlain, [T.Apicella])
06:59.82 3.9% 00:14.05 06:59.82     00:06:44.06 00:00:15.76
4th 6 Vassar
(V.Marchetta, K.Sullivan, E.Snow, J.Nieshiwat, [S.Lee])
07:02.00 4.4% 00:02.18 07:02.00     00:06:44.06 00:00:17.94
2 Temple - Men
(m.grudzien, P.Ivacic, Z.Seelig, A.Klein, [N.Palastro])
Scratch              
5 St. Josephs
(a.rower, b.rower, c.rower, d.rower, [a.cox])
Scratch              
Race 6b: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st 6 Colgate - Men
(B.B., C.C., D.D., E.E., [A.A.])
07:09.17     07:09.17     00:07:09.17  
2nd 2 Old Dominion
(D.Haddad, A.Sharolli, Z.Hargis, A.Ferguson, [J.Boyce ])
07:18.12 2.1% 00:08.95 07:18.12     00:07:09.17 00:00:08.95
3rd 1 Franklin and Marshall
(G.Hershman, T.Gantulga, D.Clarici, H.Lau, [F.Barron])
07:27.94 4.4% 00:09.82 07:27.94     00:07:09.17 00:00:18.77
3 Carnegie Mellon
(L.Ceurvorst, S.Lubner, F.Abbasi, A.Shie, [R.Burzese])
Scratch              
4 UNC Wilimington
(K.Dexheimer, E.Hill, J.Kochen, D.Bieber, [G.Smith])
Scratch              
5 Dowling
(S.Lewis, M.Rousseau, A.Berger, F.Zaccheo, [M.Traynor])
Scratch              
Race 6c: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 3 @ 10:36 AM
1st 4 Drexel A
(K.Rorabaugh, D.Siegfried, M.Golden, S.Nordsiek, [J.Malley])
06:59.48     06:59.48     00:06:48.08 00:00:11.40
2nd 1 Washington College
(N.Stewart, C.Howlett, W.Herland, J.McCarthy, [J.Nuting])
07:07.64 1.9% 00:08.16 07:07.64     00:06:48.08 00:00:19.56
3rd 2 New York Maritime
(T.Ferris, M.Marone, J.Lorentz, M.Fadden, [B.Longworth])
07:19.02 4.7% 00:11.38 07:19.02     00:06:48.08 00:00:30.94
3 Delaware A
(O.Coyle, K.Brown, S.Mack, E.Rees, [L.Contaxis])
Scratch              
5 Lafayette
(V.Kuperavage, N.Kenison-Marvin, Z.Sigda, S.McClain, [W.Karr])
Scratch              
Race 6d: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 4 @ 10:42 AM
1st 5 Drexel B
(F.Topalovic, P.Eyrich, T.Drake, N.Buyse, [C.Torres])
06:56.27     06:56.27     00:06:56.27  
2nd 3 Delaware B
(J.Duff, T.Thews III, C.Salpeas, C.Burgazli, [K.Moyer])
07:03.83 1.8% 00:07.56 07:03.83     00:06:56.27 00:00:07.56
3rd 1 Loyola B
(S.Baker, T.Kelly, P.Kalkbrenner, M.Skopelitis, [L.Walsh])
07:31.48 8.5% 00:27.65 07:31.48     00:06:56.27 00:00:35.21
4th 4 Richmond
(J.Saunders, E.Weyer, C.Stelter, B.Digel, [S.Mowrey])
07:47.76 12.4% 00:16.28 07:47.76     00:06:56.27 00:00:51.49
2 Pittsburgh A
(R.Stanley, C.Willis, P.Alter, J.Flickinger, [A.Greenspan])
Scratch              
Race 6e: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Heat 5 @ 10:48 AM
1st 3 Loyola A
(J.Mastera, R.Walsh, J.Tarini, C.Golon, [T.Quinn])
06:43.17     06:43.17     00:06:43.17  
2nd 1 Virginia
(K.Schlag, d.deux, i.bow, e.bug, [a.steurmann])
06:45.70 0.6% 00:02.53 06:45.70     00:06:43.17 00:00:02.53
3rd 5 Pittsburgh B
(S.Nardone, W.Massimini, J.Riddle, J.Nery, [J.Welsh])
07:09.36 6.5% 00:23.66 07:09.36     00:06:43.17 00:00:26.19
4th 2 Duquesne
(J.Camoratto, M.Dovidio, J.Buzza, C.Chappel, [G.Pugliese])
07:13.06 7.4% 00:03.70 07:13.06     00:06:43.17 00:00:29.89
5th 4 Catholic
(D.Chudy, S.Foerschl, A.Cagley, R.Lyssy, [K.Jay])
07:39.61 14.0% 00:26.55 07:39.61     00:06:43.17 00:00:56.44
Race 7a: Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:12 AM
1st 2 Bucknell
(A.Rivard, M.Lavitt, G.Ciccolo, L.Even, [T.Mischell])
07:52.05     07:52.05     00:07:52.05  
2nd 3 Pittsburgh
(E.Haggerty, L.Cwiklinski, J.Winburn, C.Cianciolo, [E.Rosenzweig])
08:08.81 3.6% 00:16.76 08:08.81     00:07:52.05 00:00:16.76
3rd 1 Lafayette B
(A.Fortana, A.Barry, K.Probst, E.Day, [B.Brown])
08:54.64 13.3% 00:45.83 08:54.64     00:07:52.05 00:01:02.59
4th 4 Delaware
(M.Adjei, I.Drexel, A.Mullnack, V.Glace, [A.Sung])
09:02.99 15.0% 00:08.35 09:02.99     00:07:52.05 00:01:10.94
5th 5 Lafayette A
(K.Donohue, E.Smith, K.Delsener, B.Flanagan, [J.Ruocco])
09:08.12 16.1% 00:05.13 09:08.12     00:07:52.05 00:01:16.07
6 Catholic A
(M.Twomey, K.Craige, L.Cagney, L.Reinkens, [A.Tomkwich])
Scratch              
Race 7b: Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 2 @ 11:18 AM
1st 2 U Penn
(S.Macika, L.Fox, I.Hain, R.Houston, [E.Shaeffer])
08:03.68     08:03.68     00:08:03.68  
2nd 3 Marist B
(F.Siclovan, M.Ladouceur, T.Filippini, C.Friel, [J.Guzzardi])
08:13.37 2.0% 00:09.69 08:13.37     00:08:03.68 00:00:09.69
3rd 1 Merchant Marine
(B.Mueller, T.Birdsong, E.Radzwill, R.Nardi, [G.Niosi])
08:28.68 5.2% 00:15.31 08:28.68     00:08:03.68 00:00:25.00
4th 5 Lehigh
(A.McGinty, K.Kaplan, R.Neuman, E.Ivy, [A.Stillwell])
08:54.69 10.5% 00:26.01 08:54.69     00:08:03.68 00:00:51.01
5th 4 Haverford
(A.Park, R.Knowles, C.Ristow, A.Pier, [S.Sacks])
09:50.41 22.1% 00:55.72 09:50.41     00:08:03.68 00:01:46.73
6 Catholic B
(J.Clifton, M.Baskin, M.Smith, M.Magruder, [S.Ballou])
Scratch              
Race 7c: Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 3 @ 11:24 AM
1st 5 George Washington
(H.Gisness, R.Blathras, R.Kayleigh, C.Gaffney, [S.Bachert])
08:07.49     08:07.49     00:08:07.49  
2nd 2 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
08:20.16 2.6% 00:12.67 08:20.16     00:08:07.49 00:00:12.67
3rd 3 Old Dominion
(C.Patterson, E.Uperti, F.A, K.Hood, [B.Holgate])
09:06.08 12.0% 00:45.92 09:06.08     00:08:07.49 00:00:58.59
4th 4 Marist A
(H.Wiggins, E.Osowiecky, K.Powers, C.FitzMorris, [K.Wicks])
09:14.55 13.8% 00:08.47 09:14.55     00:08:07.49 00:01:07.06
1 Vassar
(K.Neville, J.Kim, M.Walker, N.Harley, [G.Lee])
Scratch              
6 St. Josephs
(b.butka, l.buongiorno, s.peck, k.schranze, [m.starzynski])
Scratch              
Race 7d: Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 4 @ 11:30 AM
1st 2 Duquesne
(H.Olinger, R.Dutz, S.King, M.Parmarter, [O.Twomey])
08:05.77     08:05.77     00:08:05.77  
2nd 5 Carnegie Mellon
(K.Basore, S.Dickinson, K.Diffley, J.Haytko, [E.Mahaffa])
08:23.02 3.6% 00:17.25 08:23.02     00:08:05.77 00:00:17.25
3rd 3 Philadelphia University
(T.Jules, J.Mejia, S.Priar, E.Kelkis, [M.Weber])
08:24.35 3.8% 00:01.33 08:24.35     00:08:05.77 00:00:18.58
4th 6 Villanova
(b.rower, c.rower, d.rower, e.rower, [a.rower])
08:38.87 6.8% 00:14.52 08:38.87     00:08:05.77 00:00:33.10
5th 4 Rutgers (Camden)
(A.Guida, R.Showell, R.Rivera-Perez, M.Cyzkyk, [A.Strojan])
09:20.58 15.4% 00:41.71 09:20.58     00:08:05.77 00:01:14.81
6th 1 Robert Morris
(M.Chambers, E.Hardsouk, R.Bellamy, H.Hickle, [D.Randazzo])
10:18.88 27.4% 00:58.30 10:18.88     00:08:05.77 00:02:13.11
Race 8a: Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:36 AM
1st 1 New York Maritime
(M.Thomas, M.Walsh, A.Butler, R.O'Connor, [A.Sanders])
07:05.99     07:05.99     00:07:05.99  
2nd 4 Dowling
(J.Fabbricatore, O.Lewis, C.McClarnon, M.Falconi, [M.Traynor])
07:12.01 1.4% 00:06.02 07:12.01     00:07:05.99 00:00:06.02
3rd 5 Carnegie Mellon
(J.Maclean, J.Guihan, W.Transue, H.Ponte, [R.Burzese])
07:22.41 3.9% 00:10.40 07:22.41     00:07:05.99 00:00:16.42
4th 3 Philadelphia University
(K.Kerner, C.Fairbairn, R.Llanas, A.McKeever, [P.Heitkamp])
07:56.20 11.8% 00:33.79 07:56.20     00:07:05.99 00:00:50.21
2 Lafayette B
(B.Olesky, B.Hogland, W.Rockafellow, D.Leuschner, [B.Brown])
Scratch              
Race 8b: Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 2 @ 11:42 AM
1st 1 St. Josephs
(f.rowera, f.rowerb, f.rowerc, f.rowerd, [f.cox])
07:05.14     07:05.14     00:07:05.14  
2nd 3 Virginia
(S.Mann, K.Schlag, b.Sau, B.mann, [S.Frau])
07:19.55 3.4% 00:14.41 07:19.55     00:07:05.14 00:00:14.41
3rd 2 Merchant Marine
(J.Dohring, M.Byam, S.Welsh, F.Romano, [G.Niosi])
07:25.98 4.9% 00:06.43 07:25.98     00:07:05.14 00:00:20.84
4th 4 Lehigh
(P.Gillis, M.Chiaverini, J.Briscoe, M.Heintzman, [S.Snider])
07:59.37 12.8% 00:33.39 07:59.37     00:07:05.14 00:00:54.23
5th 5 Vassar
(J.Garza, J.Moon, C.Flynn, W.Smith, [H.Tran])
08:08.20 14.8% 00:08.83 08:08.20     00:07:05.14 00:01:03.06
Race 8c: Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ Heat 3 @ 11:48 AM
1st 1 Duquesne
(S.Helinski, S.Bott, J.Saporito, J.Stafford, [K.Elenz])
07:43.00     07:43.00     00:07:43.00  
2nd 4 Richmond
(A.McDilda, E.Grasso, C.Hancock, N.Rockwell, [J.Billings])
07:53.47 2.3% 00:10.47 07:53.47     00:07:43.00 00:00:10.47
3rd 2 Pittsburgh
(P.Mazzoni, R.Runowicz, Z.Amato, T.Gobillot, [L.Boulet])
07:53.69 2.3% 00:00.22 07:53.69     00:07:43.00 00:00:10.69
4th 3 Lafayette A
(T.Stiertz, B.Smith, D.Vill, J.Steinmetz, [J.Ruocco])
07:58.94 3.4% 00:05.25 07:58.94     00:07:43.00 00:00:15.94
5 Catholic
(S.Lynott, A.Cagley, R.Lyssy, P.Terry, [K.Jay])
Scratch              
Race 10a: Mens Collegiate Varsity 2- Heat 1 @ 11:54 AM
1st 4 U Penn (B.Wayne, A.Stark) 07:30.64     07:30.64     00:07:30.64  
2nd 2 Carnegie Mellon A (B.White, O.Chahin) 07:40.79 2.3% 00:10.15 07:40.79     00:07:30.64 00:00:10.15
3rd 1 Washington College (L.Baker, M.Witherow) 07:43.98 3.0% 00:03.19 07:43.98     00:07:30.64 00:00:13.34
4th 3 Loyola (J.Mastera, R.Walsh) 08:06.56 8.0% 00:22.58 08:06.56     00:07:30.64 00:00:35.92
5 Delaware (O.Coyle, P.Kenny) Scratch              
6 Duquesne (J.Buzza, C.Chappel) Scratch              
Race 10b: Mens Collegiate Varsity 2- Heat 2 @ 12:00 PM
1st 6 Lafayette (V.Kuperavage, N.Kenison-Marvin) 07:47.05     07:47.05     00:07:47.05  
2nd 2 Carnegie Mellon B (W.Young, D.Yakubov) 07:52.79 1.2% 00:05.74 07:52.79     00:07:47.05 00:00:05.74
3rd 1 Susquehanna (W.Bradshaw, N.Corridoni) 08:19.85 7.0% 00:27.06 08:19.85     00:07:47.05 00:00:32.80
4th 3 Lehigh (C.Hall, Y.Erkli) 08:24.35 8.0% 00:04.50 08:24.35     00:07:47.05 00:00:37.30
5th 5 Philadelphia University (Z.Dippel, K.Hines) 08:33.24 9.9% 00:08.89 08:33.24     00:07:47.05 00:00:46.19
6th 4 Drexel (A.Cordi, J.Browne) 08:45.81 12.6% 00:12.57 08:45.81     00:07:47.05 00:00:58.76
Race 13a: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Heat 1 @ 12:06 PM
1st 2 Bucknell A
(G.Ors, V.Dudley, A.Goldman, E.Gladstone, J.Steen, R.Johnson, A.Cohen, C.Holodnik, [J.McKeone])
06:49.14     06:49.14     00:06:49.14  
2nd 4 Delaware
(B.Callaway, S.Baillie, L.Colubriale, R.Conway, A.Crossman, V.Drach, K.Endres, M.Garlick, [D.Levin])
06:51.26 0.5% 00:02.12 06:51.26     00:06:49.14 00:00:02.12
3rd 6 Navy - Women
(M.Amore, A.Myers, A.Lynch, C.Oakley, J.Callahan, H.Dildine, L.McCann, S.Brown, [M.Bilotta])
06:53.80 1.1% 00:02.54 06:53.80     00:06:49.14 00:00:04.66
4th 3 Fordham
(J.Beagle, S.Megan, C.McGonigle, A.Cantarella, J.Looby, M.McLaughlin, A.Fitzmorris, A.McDonald, [N.Doyle])
07:02.26 3.2% 00:08.46 07:02.26     00:06:49.14 00:00:13.12
5th 1 Villanova
(J.Boyd, G.Bradley, C.Cotter, K.Moon, Z.Gasparotti, N.Helmstetter, L.Nikkel-Dumyahn, A.Mansch, [M.Berg])
07:37.97 11.9% 00:35.71 07:37.97     00:06:49.14 00:00:48.83
6th 5 Sacred Heart
(L.New, E.Cho, K.Brozek, K.Blanda, K.Rivest, S.Prizzia, L.Ciccarelli, C.Zambelli, [A.A'Hearn])
07:50.65 15.0% 00:12.68 07:50.65     00:06:49.14 00:01:01.51
Race 13b: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Heat 2 @ 12:12 PM
1st 2 Rutgers - Women
(B.Somers, S.Nunziato, E.Nowlin, A.Mills, R.Loiselle, K.Lai, C.Hannigan, M.Gromlowicz, [K.Quinn])
06:48.14     06:48.14     00:06:48.14  
2nd 1 Drexel
(N.Martines, M.Cusack, T.Mondak, E.Panacek, C.Owens, S.Cowan, A.Mahmud, B.Simmers, [A.Paulin])
06:51.07 0.7% 00:02.93 06:51.07     00:06:48.14 00:00:02.93
3rd 3 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
06:53.50 1.3% 00:02.43 06:53.50     00:06:48.14 00:00:05.36
4th 5 Marist
(M.Banks, L.Charney, M.Ladouceur, K.Risbergs, F.Siclovan, E.Waskiewicz, S.Ordway, J.DeLisle, [A.Rosen])
07:00.48 3.0% 00:06.98 07:00.48     00:06:48.14 00:00:12.34
5th 4 Bucknell C
(S.Wyld, M.Armstrong, A.Kirk, E.Aigler, S.Snoich, C.Rotolo, S.Small, C.Oster, [T.Mischell])
07:03.05 3.7% 00:02.57 07:03.05     00:06:48.14 00:00:14.91
6th 6 Lehigh
(K.Menge, D.Seglem, S.Scalera, M.Steuer, B.McGovern, K.Campbell, A.Klein, K.Wilhouski, [C.Meyer])
07:09.75 5.3% 00:06.70 07:09.75     00:06:48.14 00:00:21.61
Race 13c: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Heat 3 @ 12:18 PM
1st 4 St. Josephs
(S.Bell, B.Dempsey, J.Broring, J.Shillington, A.McDevittt, M.Scher, B.Roth, R.Shustack, [K.Messina])
06:47.08     06:47.08     00:06:47.08  
2nd 3 Bucknell B
(C.Vogelsang, H.Rozowski-Vogt, C.Hanlon, J.Fish, H.Strong, S.Goldman, V.Catharine, S.Frank, [A.Higbee])
06:56.79 2.4% 00:09.71 06:56.79     00:06:47.08 00:00:09.71
3rd 2 George Washington
(C.Ashcraft, R.Roth, C.Popp, B.Riley, M.Grunseth, M.Oxenrider, H.Evans, J.Randle, [G.Uzdin])
06:59.63 3.1% 00:02.84 06:59.63     00:06:47.08 00:00:12.55
4th 5 Temple - Women
(D.Meadows, K.Jackson, C.Loeber, G.Givnish, S.Barber, A.McClintock, A.Flinn, B.Adell, [J.Malkowski])
07:15.70 7.0% 00:16.07 07:15.70     00:06:47.08 00:00:28.62
5th 1 Duquesne
(A.Enslen, E.Keller, K.Arias, L.Dunlap, H.Lovett, E.Rhodes, S.Newhart, T.Guzik, [M.Ketchner])
07:21.92 8.6% 00:06.22 07:21.92     00:06:47.08 00:00:34.84
Race 14a: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Heat 1 @ 12:24 PM
1st 2 Virginia
(T.Wyeth, W.Glaser, M.Hankinson, J.Fan, A.Dementiev, R.Silsby, K.Davis, Q.Weber, [A.Schwartz])
06:03.43     06:03.43     00:06:03.43  
2nd 5 Temple - Men
(K.Nally, M.VanAssche, J.Wunderlich, J.Bellesheim, D.Vilimanovic, P.Grudzien, A.Klein, B.Joyce, [M.Sbei])
06:09.76 1.7% 00:06.33 06:09.76     00:06:03.43 00:00:06.33
3rd 3 Colgate - Men
(A.A, I.I, D.D, E.E, R.R, S.S, S.S, S.S, [R.R])
06:31.86 7.8% 00:22.10 06:31.86     00:06:03.43 00:00:28.43
4th 4 Fordham
(A.Congiusta, J.Williams, A.Proto, H.King, A.Labate, T.Duran, J.Verni, K.Kelley, [A.Chin Fong])
06:34.45 8.5% 00:02.59 06:34.45     00:06:03.43 00:00:31.02
Race 14b: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Heat 2 @ 12:30 PM
1st 5 Drexel
(L.O'Neill, P.McGann, N.Del Valle, G.Francis, B.Timlin, G.Pierce, M.Faust, P.Schmidt, [R.Lee])
06:13.28     06:13.28     00:06:13.28  
2nd 2 St. Josephs
(j.rower, j.rowera, j.rowerb, j.rowerc, j.rowerd, j.rowere, j.rowerf, j.rowerg, [j.cox])
06:14.78 0.4% 00:01.50 06:14.78     00:06:13.28 00:00:01.50
3rd 3 Marist
(M.Kenny, S.Garrison, W.Hawxhurst, W.Lyons, E.Mathes, B.O'Bryan, S.Patterson, A.Sayles, [N.devito])
06:18.36 1.4% 00:03.58 06:18.36     00:06:13.28 00:00:05.08
4th 4 Delaware
(C.Salpeas, C.Burgazli, J.Neff, Z.Firth, B.Mulhern, C.Prust, A.Jones, J.Burkhert, [L.Contaxis])
06:35.32 5.9% 00:16.96 06:35.32     00:06:13.28 00:00:22.04
Race 15a: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DII/DIII Heat 1 @ 12:36 PM
1st 4 Washington College A
(K.Mulligan, K.Fiori, S.Strickland, V.Dilisi, B.Krueger, E.Hilton, J.Moore, C.Lynch, [K.Jensen])
07:07.31     07:07.31     00:07:07.31  
2nd 3 Bryn Mawr
(H.Brunner, S.Martin, C.Schickel, L.Blount, J.Cordonhill, J.Mazziotta, M.Schoeller, E.Jenkins, [A.Braydtjen])
07:17.76 2.4% 00:10.45 07:17.76     00:07:07.31 00:00:10.45
3rd 2 Franklin and Marshall A
(K.Winfree, S.Killins, C.Forsthoefel, O.Hill, T.Cooper-Brown, H.Post, B.George, A.Ercolano, [J.Silver])
07:21.51 3.3% 00:03.75 07:21.51     00:07:07.31 00:00:14.20
4th 1 Richard Stockton
(S.French, K.Miebach, E.Paul, T.Lopez, S.Roth, S.Blough, A.Bacon, C.Loiza, [A.Sullivan])
08:14.35 15.7% 00:52.84 08:14.35     00:07:07.31 00:01:07.04
5th 6 Franklin and Marshall C
(J.Heddens, A.Benkert, V.Trovillion, J.Bechhofer, J.Sokel, S.Brown, M.Brown, I.Graciano, [L.Epstein])
08:50.09 24.1% 00:35.74 08:50.09     00:07:07.31 00:01:42.78
5 Haverford
(A.Wolski, E.Brown, R.Davis, M.Yoshikawa, A.Park, R.Knowles, C.Ristow, A.Pier, [E.Douglas])
Scratch              
Race 15b: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DII/DIII Heat 2 @ 12:42 PM
1st 1 Dowling College
(T.Lois, S.Kelly, S.Megan, C.Meredith, D.Melissa, D.Amanda, S.Jessica, F.Heather, [d.ohman])
07:20.81     07:20.81     00:07:20.81  
2nd 2 Vassar
(A.Van Korff, M.Fernandez, M.Walker, H.Siebens, O.Framke, K.Caschette, A.Footman, K.Neville, [A.Van Korff])
07:36.87 3.6% 00:16.06 07:36.87     00:07:20.81 00:00:16.06
Race 16a: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DI Heat 1 @ 12:48 PM
1st 3 Bucknell
(N.Pilling, J.O'Mara, C.Cabiati, K.Watson, G.Fleming-Shemer, C.Schoenecker, T.Jordan, A.Martens, [K.Anderson])
06:48.80     06:48.80     00:06:48.80  
2nd 4 Colgate - Women
(E.Monigle, K.Thomson, N.Bauman, M.Warren, A.Glass, L.Pauli, S.Jackson, K.Hennegan, [J.Anderson])
06:49.40 0.1% 00:00.60 06:49.40     00:06:48.80 00:00:00.60
3rd 2 George Washington
(M.Townley, A.Kuznicki, M.Culberson, A.Kaminski, M.Duff, B.Grim, S.Pickus, S.Hill, [M.Kearns])
06:56.20 1.8% 00:06.80 06:56.20     00:06:48.80 00:00:07.40
4th 5 Villanova
(J.Boyd, G.Bradley, C.Cotter, K.Moon, Z.Gasparotti, N.Helmstetter, L.Nikkel-Dumyahn, A.Mansch, [M.Berg])
06:58.70 2.4% 00:02.50 06:58.70     00:06:48.80 00:00:09.90
5th 1 Duquesne
(D.Ongun, T.Shannon, M.Scinico, B.Brennan, M.Brophy, K.Beck, R.Thorton, M.De Iuliis, [K.Pietrone])
07:08.80 4.9% 00:10.10 07:08.80     00:06:48.80 00:00:20.00
Race 16b: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DI Heat 2 @ 12:54 PM
1st 3 St. Josephs
(B.Kammerman, A.Acuna, D.Brady, C.Smith, f.gojmerac, v.angelucci, M.Schanne, G.Parker, [C.Burns])
06:39.64     06:39.64     00:06:39.64  
2nd 4 Fordham
(A.Sunofsky, C.Egraz, M.White, L.Helmer, K.Gaskey, E.Anderson, K.Helmer, K.Branciforte, [A.Paparo])
06:40.86 0.3% 00:01.22 06:40.86     00:06:39.64 00:00:01.22
3rd 2 Loyola
(a.hartman, s.labarth, K.Winiarczyk, M.Ajello, E.Mulhern, A.Broznya, C.Miller, J.Rocuzzo, [K.Griffin])
06:52.85 3.3% 00:11.99 06:52.85     00:06:39.64 00:00:13.21
4th 5 Lehigh
(A.Timmel, J.Ogden, C.Reid, C.Bird, R.Wilkins, R.Porter, K.Dennington, K.Bazergui, [E.Miller])
06:57.66 4.5% 00:04.81 06:57.66     00:06:39.64 00:00:18.02
5th 1 La Salle
(K.Karver, E.Zielinski, K.Burke, B.Stanko, C.Spinosa, V.Luke, E.Brown, J.Granese, [S.Kanefsky])
07:06.48 6.7% 00:08.82 07:06.48     00:06:39.64 00:00:26.84
Race 16c: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DI Heat 3 @ 01:00 PM
1st 3 Navy - Women
(C.Lanouette, J.Hayter, V.Crabbe, M.Walsh, A.Davis, P.Wilson, M.Romero, A.Lado, [S.DeLaMora])
06:37.93     06:37.93     00:06:37.93  
2nd 2 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
06:41.56 0.9% 00:03.63 06:41.56     00:06:37.93 00:00:03.63
3rd 5 Jacksonville
(D.Fournier, J.Carmody, E.Close, M.Mosier, A.Sobiech, W.Mathews, C.Barber, M.McTiernan, [J.Goldstein])
06:43.32 1.4% 00:01.76 06:43.32     00:06:37.93 00:00:05.39
4th 4 Temple - Women
(J.Lees, A.Boc, M.Welsh, J.Sutor, T.Wasserleben, P.O'Sullivan, K.Carson, B.Moore, [E.Buchanan])
06:45.88 2.0% 00:02.56 06:45.88     00:06:37.93 00:00:07.95
5th 1 Robert Morris
(S.Walsh, A.Wright, G.Gailey, K.Tonn, M.Coleman, J.Ganter, N.Spellman, D.Spellman, [C.Thornton])
07:25.08 11.8% 00:39.20 07:25.08     00:06:37.93 00:00:47.15
6th 6 Pittsburgh
(M.Blake, J.Kirkpatrick, K.Schaefer, S.Braun, A.Ewoldt, C.Massarelli, S.Brecht, J.Hallinan, [M.Weber])
07:32.17 13.6% 00:07.09 07:32.17     00:06:37.93 00:00:54.24
Race 16d: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DI Heat 4 @ 01:06 PM
1st 3 Rutgers - Women
(K.Geithman, S.Ford, J.Ford, L.Ford, A.Dothe, A.Cha, H.Becz, K.Bakaj, [E.Kleiman])
06:26.66     06:26.66     00:06:26.66  
2nd 4 Drexel
(L.Bratton, D.Haneman, J.Jackson, M.Sykes, J.DeMarici, E.Coyle, C.Clawson, A.Antonioli, [C.Khella])
06:30.12 0.9% 00:03.46 06:30.12     00:06:26.66 00:00:03.46
3rd 5 Marist
(A.Ketner, C.Koegl, J.Homola, m.Kolb, M.Mahoney, A.Carafas, V.Mather, K.Butta, [Z.Christopher])
06:44.24 4.5% 00:14.12 06:44.24     00:06:26.66 00:00:17.58
4th 2 Delaware
(M.Rubin, D.Finnerty, B.Callaway, R.Conway, L.Kanaskie, S.Lynch, J.Cagney, L.Kolsky, [M.Green])
06:48.33 5.6% 00:04.09 06:48.33     00:06:26.66 00:00:21.67
5th 6 Sacred Heart
(V.Allers, J.Pampillonio, D.Palmaccio, D.French, A.Casey, S.Prizzia, D.Clark, A.Cofrancesco, [K.Rivest])
07:17.72 13.2% 00:29.39 07:17.72     00:06:26.66 00:00:51.06
6th 1 Lafayette
(C.Cohen, S.Artigliere, A.Agustines, C.Dawson, K.Donohue, E.Smith, E.Parisi, J.Mason, [G.Rice])
07:18.04 13.3% 00:00.32 07:18.04     00:06:26.66 00:00:51.38
Race 17a: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Heat 1 @ 01:12 PM
1st 3 Jacksonville
(S.Del Vecchio, R.Kelly, D.Kosten, B.Cosmillo, G.VanOekel, A.Davis, J.Gerety, K.Friedlander, [T.Richards])
05:57.00     05:57.00     00:05:57.00  
2nd 2 St. Josephs
(v.rowera, v.roweerb, v.rowerc, v.rowerd, v.roere, v.rowerf, v.rowerx, v.rowerj, [v.cox])
06:06.66 2.7% 00:09.66 06:06.66     00:05:57.00 00:00:09.66
3rd 5 Washington College
(R.Storck, R.Smith, P.McIntosh, S.Harrison, M.Annab, B.Riker, M.Zaborksiy, K.Benk, [S.Vaughn])
06:12.98 4.5% 00:06.32 06:12.98     00:05:57.00 00:00:15.98
1 Carnegie Mellon
(S.Guy, S.Guy, S.Guy, S.Guy, S.Guy, S.Guy, S.Guy, S.Guy, [R.Burzese])
Scratch              
4 Colgate - Men
(B.b, C.C, D.D, E.E, F.F, G.G, H.H, I.I, [A.A])
Scratch              
Race 17b: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Heat 2 @ 01:18 PM
1st 2 Marist
(B.Smith, P.Tracey, P.Vinnicombe, J.Wojcik, R.Wojcik, J.Barker, J.Boss, S.Drebitko, [K.Ward])
05:59.04     05:59.04     00:05:59.04  
2nd 3 Delaware
(K.McCarthy, P.Kenny, O.Coyle, K.Brown, S.Mack, E.Rees, J.Duff, T.Thews III, [K.Moyer])
06:00.57 0.4% 00:01.53 06:00.57     00:05:59.04 00:00:01.53
3rd 4 Fordham
(C.Reich, M.Sledzinski, M.White, W.Hosinski, B.Vasquez, B.Heldring, J.Keeley, G.Schiliro, [J.Hinke])
06:13.51 4.0% 00:12.94 06:13.51     00:05:59.04 00:00:14.47
4th 5 Pittsburgh
(R.Stanley, C.Willis, P.Alter, R.Walker, S.Nardone, W.Massimini, A.Voystock, J.Flickinger, [A.Greenspan])
06:22.82 6.6% 00:09.31 06:22.82     00:05:59.04 00:00:23.78
5th 1 Susquehanna
(N.Corridoni, R.Penaherrera, R.Dunn, W.Bradshaw, T.Prestamo, S.Blaney, J.Yedibalian, A.Cooper, [A.Zappier])
07:14.89 21.1% 00:52.07 07:14.89     00:05:59.04 00:01:15.85
Race 17c: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Heat 3 @ 01:24 PM
1st 3 Temple - Men
(J.Barr, S.Waters, J.Cartwright, B.Reehill, F.Barry, A.Heyde, M.Mirabella, J.Masterson, [D.Norris])
05:58.55     05:58.55     00:05:58.55  
2nd 4 La Salle
(M.Schluckebier, B.Kader, M.Horn, M.Hopp, N.Dillion, M.Carnesale, J.Shank, G.McBlain, [F.Giovanni])
06:02.52 1.1% 00:03.97 06:02.52     00:05:58.55 00:00:03.97
3rd 2 Franklin and Marshall
(N.Ferra, C.Hsu, C.Ten Cate, W.Riegel, J.Smith, J.Seidenberg, D.Kaess, W.Kiefer, [F.Barron])
06:19.09 5.7% 00:16.57 06:19.09     00:05:58.55 00:00:20.54
4th 6 Philadelphia University
(K.Perry, C.Valotta, Z.Dippel, C.Hansel, C.Fairbairn, A.McKeever, T.Ferree-Gooding, L.Smith, [A.Jones])
06:35.17 10.2% 00:16.08 06:35.17     00:05:58.55 00:00:36.62
5th 1 Old Dominion
(J.Richardson, T.Ricci, D.Haddad, A.Ferguson, E.Mewborn, M.Rendall, M.Mouajib, M.Salamone, [K.Hood])
06:57.07 16.3% 00:21.90 06:57.07     00:05:58.55 00:00:58.52
Race 17d: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Heat 4 @ 01:30 PM
1st 4 Virginia
(J.Furlong, R.Schwieder, A.Kush, M.Miller, S.Fagan, R.Bitzer, M.Bezold, L.Cobb, [A.Plettner])
06:03.00     06:03.00     00:06:03.00  
2nd 3 Drexel
(K.Linton, L.Albala, M.Khait, K.Fabel, A.Radovic, W.Masters, P.Wisniowski, J.Sloan, [S.Matyas])
06:08.62 1.5% 00:05.62 06:08.62     00:06:03.00 00:00:05.62
3rd 5 Villanova
(P.Schrader, G.Dawes, K.O'Brien, R.Holihan, T.Hamilton, J.McKackin, B.Maisen, C.Ponge, [M.Vazquez])
06:21.10 5.0% 00:12.48 06:21.10     00:06:03.00 00:00:18.10
4th 2 Lehigh
(J.Winder, S.Yanitskiy, B.Hurst, S.Cartwright, A.Fegley, C.Daniels, T.Mazzucco, A.Zook, [P.Getzow])
06:24.01 5.8% 00:02.91 06:24.01     00:06:03.00 00:00:21.01
5th 1 Rutgers (Camden)
(T.Stuart, B.Cassidy, R.Boutote, P.Rementer, I.Kahn, M.Bowen, D.McCardle, D.Gumby, [S.Wilson])
06:39.72 10.1% 00:15.71 06:39.72     00:06:03.00 00:00:36.72
6th 6 Vassar
(V.Marchetta, K.Sullivan, J.Neshiwat, E.Snow, M.Mako, P.Muhn, E.Ross, E.Hou, [D.Kessler])
06:52.12 13.5% 00:12.40 06:52.12     00:06:03.00 00:00:49.12
Race 1: Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ Final @ 02:36 PM
1st 2 St. Josephs
(k.larzelere, k.rupert, v.stewart, n.odonnell, m.lawrence, s.terlik, a.lawson, l.ethun, [m.starzynski])
07:01.68     07:01.68     00:07:01.68  
2nd 1 Drexel
(S.O'Donnell , C.Delaney , K.Wroblesky, S.Spurlock, E.Fluharty, A.Leahy, S.Makenzie, E.Daugherty, [K.Walsh])
07:05.21 0.8% 00:03.53 07:05.21     00:07:01.68 00:00:03.53
3rd 4 Villanova
(J.Boyd, G.Bradley, C.Cotter, K.Moon, Z.Gasparotti, N.Helmstetter, L.Nikkel-Dumyahn, A.Mansch, [M.Berg])
07:06.52 1.1% 00:01.31 07:06.52     00:07:01.68 00:00:04.84
4th 3 Delaware
(S.Slotoroff, A.Quinn, M.Adjei, J.Kohler, R.Boudart, A.Blandine, R.Susman, M.Murphy, [M.Gallo])
07:07.54 1.4% 00:01.02 07:07.54     00:07:01.68 00:00:05.86
5th 5 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
07:18.42 4.0% 00:10.88 07:18.42     00:07:01.68 00:00:16.74
6th 6 Navy - Women
(G.Espino, S.Espinosa, A.Bennett, K.Byrne, C.Bryant, A.Freeman, J.Sarjeant, K.Lee, [G.Torres])
07:27.55 6.1% 00:09.13 07:27.55     00:07:01.68 00:00:25.87
Race 2: Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ Final @ 02:42 PM
1st 2 Virginia A
(e.bug, C.D, E.F, G.H, I.J, K.L, b.stroke, a.barreur, [A.B])
06:50.40     06:50.40     00:06:50.40  
2nd 6 Drexel
(J.Pieper, V.Busic, S.Ryan, S.Miner, R.McSpedon, P.Rampulla, M.Ryan, M.DeMarici, [M.Smith])
06:55.51 1.2% 00:05.11 06:55.51     00:06:50.40 00:00:05.11
3rd 4 La Salle
(R.McKenna, C.Smith, M.Mancini, F.Kisby, S.McGann, B.Libbey, G.Cuneo, S.Divine, [D.Carmody])
07:04.60 3.5% 00:09.09 07:04.60     00:06:50.40 00:00:14.20
4th 1 Virginia B
(E.Crocker, G.Buka, E.Bauer, J.Benn, E.Gramstad, J.Davenjay, K.Gibson, M.Baker, [H.Hildreth])
07:08.24 4.3% 00:03.64 07:08.24     00:06:50.40 00:00:17.84
5th 3 Marist
(C.Behnke, C.Bissetta, K.Cabello, H.Drouin-Reed, E.Kaufmann, M.Michaud, M.Nepf, S.Pomposi, [E.Flynn])
07:14.93 6.0% 00:06.69 07:14.93     00:06:50.40 00:00:24.53
6th 5 Washington College
(B.Wieshaar, C.Mitchell, D.DiMarino, M.Villa, A.Charowksy, D.Pizzala, A.Cairo, A.Pipolo, [C.Moylan])
07:28.17 9.2% 00:13.24 07:28.17     00:06:50.40 00:00:37.77
Race 3: Womens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final @ 02:48 PM
1st 5 Pittsburgh
(S.Brecht, A.Ewoldt, C.Massarelli, J.Hallinan, [M.Weber])
07:42.96     07:42.96     00:07:42.96  
2nd 3 Lafayette
(B.Hentz, L.Ryan, S.Artigliere, E.Parisi, [G.Rice])
08:14.41 6.8% 00:31.45 08:14.41     00:07:42.96 00:00:31.45
3rd 2 Sacred Heart
(D.French, D.Palmaccio, C.Zambelli, L.Ciccarelli, [K.Rivest])
08:20.15 8.0% 00:05.74 08:20.15     00:07:42.96 00:00:37.19
4th 4 Susquehanna
(P.Trinchera, K.Strangfeld, E.Mall, K.Messler, [A.Zappier])
08:24.37 8.9% 00:04.22 08:24.37     00:07:42.96 00:00:41.41
Race 4: Mens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final @ 02:54 PM
1st 4 Temple - Men
(S.Brady, C.Roberts, R.Ehmer, N.Contino, [S.Scimeca])
06:51.16     06:51.16     00:06:51.16  
2nd 5 Carnegie Mellon
(B.White, O.Chahin, W.Young, D.Yakubov, [J.Harvey])
06:55.88 1.1% 00:04.72 06:55.88     00:06:51.16 00:00:04.72
3rd 1 Pittsburgh
(A.Krueger, R.Walker, R.Cavanaugh, L.Johnson, [J.Baraldi])
06:56.67 1.3% 00:00.79 06:56.67     00:06:51.16 00:00:05.51
4th 3 Lafayette A
(C.Murphy, T.Golaszewski, J.Ricca, J.Dein, [W.Karr])
07:01.37 2.5% 00:04.70 07:01.37     00:06:51.16 00:00:10.21
5th 2 St. Josephs
(s.a, t.a, t.a, b.a, [c.a])
07:08.32 4.2% 00:06.95 07:08.32     00:06:51.16 00:00:17.16
6th 6 Lafayette B
(N.Stein, S.Lowinger, A.Kopera, A.Puckette, [R.Jones])
07:21.92 7.5% 00:13.60 07:21.92     00:06:51.16 00:00:30.76
Race 5: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final @ 03:00 PM
1st 2 Villanova A
(K.Kruppenbacher, A.Telleri, G.Bradley, M.Berg, [A.Kearing])
07:37.45     07:37.45     00:07:37.45  
2nd 3 Colgate - Women
(L.Jelaco, K.Jonescu, K.Kellstrom, L.Davis, [S.Hamilton])
07:49.30 2.6% 00:11.85 07:49.30     00:07:37.45 00:00:11.85
3rd 6 Navy - Women A
(R.Freihofer, C.Schemenski, K.Ashton, M.Nanartowich, [J.Penichet])
07:51.70 3.1% 00:02.40 07:51.70     00:07:37.45 00:00:14.25
4th 4 Drexel B
(B.Piecara, L.Reed, K.Cheng, V.Bannister, [M.Geyer])
07:55.86 4.0% 00:04.16 07:55.86     00:07:37.45 00:00:18.41
5th 1 Delaware A
(S.Baillie, L.Colubriale, A.Mullnack, M.Garlick, [D.Levin])
08:00.17 5.0% 00:04.31 08:00.17     00:07:37.45 00:00:22.72
6th 5 Philadelphia University
(C.Watrous, A.Cook, C.Connors, K.Knox, [J.Mazza])
08:06.64 6.4% 00:06.47 08:06.64     00:07:37.45 00:00:29.19
Race 6: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final @ 03:06 PM
1st 4 Colgate - Men
(B.B., C.C., D.D., E.E., [A.A.])
06:51.04     06:51.04     00:06:51.04  
2nd 6 Virginia
(K.Schlag, d.deux, i.bow, e.bug, [a.steurmann])
06:57.00 1.4% 00:05.96 06:57.00     00:06:51.04 00:00:05.96
3rd 1 Loyola A
(J.Mastera, R.Walsh, J.Tarini, C.Golon, [T.Quinn])
06:58.81 1.9% 00:01.81 06:58.81     00:06:51.04 00:00:07.77
4th 5 Drexel B
(F.Topalovic, P.Eyrich, T.Drake, N.Buyse, [C.Torres])
06:59.07 2.0% 00:00.26 06:59.07     00:06:51.04 00:00:08.03
5th 3 Philadelphia University
(K.Perry, C.Valotta, T.Ferree-Gooding, L.Smith, [A.Jones])
07:10.58 4.8% 00:11.51 07:10.58     00:06:51.04 00:00:19.54
2 Delaware A
(O.Coyle, K.Brown, S.Mack, E.Rees, [L.Contaxis])
Scratch              
Race 7: Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ Final @ 03:12 PM
1st 5 Duquesne
(H.Olinger, R.Dutz, S.King, M.Parmarter, [O.Twomey])
07:57.33     07:57.33     00:07:57.33  
2nd 3 Bucknell
(A.Rivard, M.Lavitt, G.Ciccolo, L.Even, [T.Mischell])
08:01.87 1.0% 00:04.54 08:01.87     00:07:57.33 00:00:04.54
3rd 4 U Penn
(S.Macika, L.Fox, I.Hain, R.Houston, [E.Shaeffer])
08:08.51 2.3% 00:06.64 08:08.51     00:07:57.33 00:00:11.18
4th 1 Pittsburgh
(E.Haggerty, L.Cwiklinski, J.Winburn, C.Cianciolo, [E.Rosenzweig])
08:08.65 2.4% 00:00.14 08:08.65     00:07:57.33 00:00:11.32
5th 2 George Washington
(H.Gisness, R.Blathras, R.Kayleigh, C.Gaffney, [S.Bachert])
08:14.06 3.5% 00:05.41 08:14.06     00:07:57.33 00:00:16.73
6th 6 Marist B
(F.Siclovan, M.Ladouceur, T.Filippini, C.Friel, [J.Guzzardi])
08:19.63 4.7% 00:05.57 08:19.63     00:07:57.33 00:00:22.30
Race 8: Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ Final @ 03:18 PM
1st 4 St. Josephs
(f.rowera, f.rowerb, f.rowerc, f.rowerd, [f.cox])
06:57.39     06:57.39     00:06:57.39  
2nd 3 New York Maritime
(M.Thomas, M.Walsh, A.Butler, R.O'Connor, [A.Sanders])
07:08.44 2.6% 00:11.05 07:08.44     00:06:57.39 00:00:11.05
3rd 1 Virginia
(S.Mann, K.Schlag, b.Sau, B.mann, [S.Frau])
07:12.88 3.7% 00:04.44 07:12.88     00:06:57.39 00:00:15.49
4th 5 Dowling
(J.Fabbricatore, O.Lewis, C.McClarnon, M.Falconi, [M.Traynor])
07:22.97 6.1% 00:10.09 07:22.97     00:06:57.39 00:00:25.58
5th 6 Carnegie Mellon
(J.Maclean, J.Guihan, W.Transue, H.Ponte, [R.Burzese])
07:38.42 9.8% 00:15.45 07:38.42     00:06:57.39 00:00:41.03
6th 2 Duquesne
(S.Helinski, S.Bott, J.Saporito, J.Stafford, [K.Elenz])
08:25.44 21.1% 00:47.02 08:25.44     00:06:57.39 00:01:28.05
Race 9: Womens Collegiate Varsity 2- Final @ 03:24 PM
1st 4 New York Maritime (L.Wasson, E.Motz) 08:26.13     08:26.13     00:08:26.13  
2nd 5 Carnegie Mellon (E.Henderson, P.Wilson) 08:36.13 2.0% 00:10.00 08:36.13     00:08:26.13 00:00:10.00
3rd 1 Loyola (O.Duckworth, k.donohue) 08:38.64 2.5% 00:02.51 08:38.64     00:08:26.13 00:00:12.51
2 Susquehanna (M.Butts, L.Seamon) Scratch              
3 Vassar (A.Von Korff, H.Siebens) Scratch              
Race 10: Mens Collegiate Varsity 2- Final @ 03:30 PM
1st 3 U Penn (B.Wayne, A.Stark) 07:28.06     07:28.06     00:07:28.06  
2nd 2 Washington College (L.Baker, M.Witherow) 07:38.18 2.3% 00:10.12 07:38.18     00:07:28.06 00:00:10.12
3rd 4 Lafayette (V.Kuperavage, N.Kenison-Marvin) 07:42.90 3.3% 00:04.72 07:42.90     00:07:28.06 00:00:14.84
4th 1 Susquehanna (W.Bradshaw, N.Corridoni) 07:48.41 4.5% 00:05.51 07:48.41     00:07:28.06 00:00:20.35
5th 5 Loyola (J.Mastera, R.Walsh) 08:01.74 7.5% 00:13.33 08:01.74     00:07:28.06 00:00:33.68
6th 6 Lehigh (C.Hall, Y.Erkli) 08:11.39 9.7% 00:09.65 08:11.39     00:07:28.06 00:00:43.33
Race 13: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 03:36 PM
1st 2 St. Josephs
(S.Bell, B.Dempsey, J.Broring, J.Shillington, A.McDevittt, M.Scher, B.Roth, R.Shustack, [K.Messina])
06:45.88     06:45.88     00:06:45.88  
2nd 3 Bucknell A
(G.Ors, V.Dudley, A.Goldman, E.Gladstone, J.Steen, R.Johnson, A.Cohen, C.Holodnik, [J.McKeone])
06:47.44 0.4% 00:01.56 06:47.44     00:06:45.88 00:00:01.56
3rd 5 Delaware
(B.Callaway, S.Baillie, L.Colubriale, R.Conway, A.Crossman, V.Drach, K.Endres, M.Garlick, [D.Levin])
06:53.68 1.9% 00:06.24 06:53.68     00:06:45.88 00:00:07.80
4th 4 Rutgers - Women
(B.Somers, S.Nunziato, E.Nowlin, A.Mills, R.Loiselle, K.Lai, C.Hannigan, M.Gromlowicz, [K.Quinn])
07:02.78 4.2% 00:09.10 07:02.78     00:06:45.88 00:00:16.90
5th 1 Drexel
(N.Martines, M.Cusack, T.Mondak, E.Panacek, C.Owens, S.Cowan, A.Mahmud, B.Simmers, [A.Paulin])
07:05.74 4.9% 00:02.96 07:05.74     00:06:45.88 00:00:19.86
6th 6 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
07:06.56 5.1% 00:00.82 07:06.56     00:06:45.88 00:00:20.68
Race 14: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 03:42 PM
1st 3 Virginia
(T.Wyeth, W.Glaser, M.Hankinson, J.Fan, A.Dementiev, R.Silsby, K.Davis, Q.Weber, [A.Schwartz])
06:06.37     06:06.37     00:06:06.37  
2nd 2 Temple - Men
(K.Nally, M.VanAssche, J.Wunderlich, J.Bellesheim, D.Vilimanovic, P.Grudzien, A.Klein, B.Joyce, [M.Sbei])
06:08.39 0.6% 00:02.02 06:08.39     00:06:06.37 00:00:02.02
3rd 5 St. Josephs
(j.rower, j.rowera, j.rowerb, j.rowerc, j.rowerd, j.rowere, j.rowerf, j.rowerg, [j.cox])
06:15.00 2.4% 00:06.61 06:15.00     00:06:06.37 00:00:08.63
4th 4 Drexel
(L.O'Neill, P.McGann, N.Del Valle, G.Francis, B.Timlin, G.Pierce, M.Faust, P.Schmidt, [R.Lee])
06:16.41 2.7% 00:01.41 06:16.41     00:06:06.37 00:00:10.04
5th 6 Marist
(M.Kenny, S.Garrison, W.Hawxhurst, W.Lyons, E.Mathes, B.O'Bryan, S.Patterson, A.Sayles, [N.devito])
06:27.41 5.7% 00:11.00 06:27.41     00:06:06.37 00:00:21.04
6th 1 Colgate - Men
(A.A, I.I, D.D, E.E, R.R, S.S, S.S, S.S, [R.R])
06:49.32 11.7% 00:21.91 06:49.32     00:06:06.37 00:00:42.95
Race 15: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DII/DIII Final @ 03:48 PM
1st 3 Washington College A
(K.Mulligan, K.Fiori, S.Strickland, V.Dilisi, B.Krueger, E.Hilton, J.Moore, C.Lynch, [K.Jensen])
07:08.72     07:08.72     00:07:08.72  
2nd 1 Philadelphia University
(C.Watrous, A.Cook, K.Knox, L.Nixon, M.Costello, K.Shockley, C.Connors, C.Abbott, [J.Mazza])
07:22.53 3.2% 00:13.81 07:22.53     00:07:08.72 00:00:13.81
3rd 6 Franklin and Marshall A
(K.Winfree, S.Killins, C.Forsthoefel, O.Hill, T.Cooper-Brown, H.Post, B.George, A.Ercolano, [J.Silver])
07:22.63 3.2% 00:00.10 07:22.63     00:07:08.72 00:00:13.91
4th 2 Vassar
(A.Van Korff, M.Fernandez, M.Walker, H.Siebens, O.Framke, K.Caschette, A.Footman, K.Neville, [A.Van Korff])
07:27.37 4.4% 00:04.74 07:27.37     00:07:08.72 00:00:18.65
5th 5 Bryn Mawr
(H.Brunner, S.Martin, C.Schickel, L.Blount, J.Cordonhill, J.Mazziotta, M.Schoeller, E.Jenkins, [A.Braydtjen])
07:31.07 5.2% 00:03.70 07:31.07     00:07:08.72 00:00:22.35
6th 4 Dowling College
(T.Lois, S.Kelly, S.Megan, C.Meredith, D.Melissa, D.Amanda, S.Jessica, F.Heather, [d.ohman])
07:33.58 5.8% 00:02.51 07:33.58     00:07:08.72 00:00:24.86
Race 16P1: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DI Petite Final @ 03:54 PM
1st 3 Colgate - Women
(E.Monigle, K.Thomson, N.Bauman, M.Warren, A.Glass, L.Pauli, S.Jackson, K.Hennegan, [J.Anderson])
06:58.11     06:58.11     00:06:58.11  
2nd 4 George Mason
(G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, G.Mason, [G.Mason])
06:58.34 0.1% 00:00.23 06:58.34     00:06:58.11 00:00:00.23
3rd 2 Jacksonville
(D.Fournier, J.Carmody, E.Close, M.Mosier, A.Sobiech, W.Mathews, C.Barber, M.McTiernan, [J.Goldstein])
07:02.49 1.0% 00:04.15 07:02.49     00:06:58.11 00:00:04.38
4th 6 Delaware
(M.Rubin, D.Finnerty, B.Callaway, R.Conway, L.Kanaskie, S.Lynch, J.Cagney, L.Kolsky, [M.Green])
07:05.87 1.9% 00:03.38 07:05.87     00:06:58.11 00:00:07.76
5th 1 Temple - Women
(J.Lees, A.Boc, M.Welsh, J.Sutor, T.Wasserleben, P.O'Sullivan, K.Carson, B.Moore, [E.Buchanan])
07:07.25 2.2% 00:01.38 07:07.25     00:06:58.11 00:00:09.14
6th 5 Marist
(A.Ketner, C.Koegl, J.Homola, m.Kolb, M.Mahoney, A.Carafas, V.Mather, K.Butta, [Z.Christopher])
07:07.97 2.4% 00:00.72 07:07.97     00:06:58.11 00:00:09.86
Race 17P1: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Petite Final @ 04:00 PM
1st 4 Drexel
(K.Linton, L.Albala, M.Khait, K.Fabel, A.Radovic, W.Masters, P.Wisniowski, J.Sloan, [S.Matyas])
06:07.51     06:07.51     00:06:07.51  
2nd 5 Fordham
(C.Reich, M.Sledzinski, M.White, W.Hosinski, B.Vasquez, B.Heldring, J.Keeley, G.Schiliro, [J.Hinke])
06:14.23 1.8% 00:06.72 06:14.23     00:06:07.51 00:00:06.72
3rd 3 St. Josephs
(v.rowera, v.roweerb, v.rowerc, v.rowerd, v.roere, v.rowerf, v.rowerx, v.rowerj, [v.cox])
06:14.92 2.0% 00:00.69 06:14.92     00:06:07.51 00:00:07.41
4th 6 Washington College
(R.Storck, R.Smith, P.McIntosh, S.Harrison, M.Annab, B.Riker, M.Zaborksiy, K.Benk, [S.Vaughn])
06:21.13 3.7% 00:06.21 06:21.13     00:06:07.51 00:00:13.62
5th 1 Franklin and Marshall
(N.Ferra, C.Hsu, C.Ten Cate, W.Riegel, J.Smith, J.Seidenberg, D.Kaess, W.Kiefer, [F.Barron])
06:35.01 7.5% 00:13.88 06:35.01     00:06:07.51 00:00:27.50
2 Colgate - Men
(B.b, C.C, D.D, E.E, F.F, G.G, H.H, I.I, [A.A])
Scratch              
Race 16: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ DI Final @ 04:06 PM
1st 5 Rutgers - Women
(K.Geithman, S.Ford, J.Ford, L.Ford, A.Dothe, A.Cha, H.Becz, K.Bakaj, [E.Kleiman])
06:38.30     06:38.30     00:06:38.30  
2nd 4 St. Josephs
(B.Kammerman, A.Acuna, D.Brady, C.Smith, f.gojmerac, v.angelucci, M.Schanne, G.Parker, [C.Burns])
06:41.44 0.8% 00:03.14 06:41.44     00:06:38.30 00:00:03.14
3rd 2 Navy - Women
(C.Lanouette, J.Hayter, V.Crabbe, M.Walsh, A.Davis, P.Wilson, M.Romero, A.Lado, [S.DeLaMora])
06:43.87 1.4% 00:02.43 06:43.87     00:06:38.30 00:00:05.57
4th 6 Drexel
(L.Bratton, D.Haneman, J.Jackson, M.Sykes, J.DeMarici, E.Coyle, C.Clawson, A.Antonioli, [C.Khella])
06:47.12 2.2% 00:03.25 06:47.12     00:06:38.30 00:00:08.82
5th 3 Bucknell
(N.Pilling, J.O'Mara, C.Cabiati, K.Watson, G.Fleming-Shemer, C.Schoenecker, T.Jordan, A.Martens, [K.Anderson])
06:49.03 2.7% 00:01.91 06:49.03     00:06:38.30 00:00:10.73
6th 1 Fordham
(A.Sunofsky, C.Egraz, M.White, L.Helmer, K.Gaskey, E.Anderson, K.Helmer, K.Branciforte, [A.Paparo])
06:54.96 4.2% 00:05.93 06:54.96     00:06:38.30 00:00:16.66
Race 17: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final @ 04:12 PM
1st 5 Virginia
(J.Furlong, R.Schwieder, A.Kush, M.Miller, S.Fagan, R.Bitzer, M.Bezold, L.Cobb, [A.Plettner])
05:51.78     05:51.78     00:05:51.78  
2nd 2 Temple - Men
(J.Barr, S.Waters, J.Cartwright, B.Reehill, F.Barry, A.Heyde, M.Mirabella, J.Masterson, [D.Norris])
05:56.21 1.3% 00:04.43 05:56.21     00:05:51.78 00:00:04.43
3rd 3 Jacksonville
(S.Del Vecchio, R.Kelly, D.Kosten, B.Cosmillo, G.VanOekel, A.Davis, J.Gerety, K.Friedlander, [T.Richards])
05:58.26 1.8% 00:02.05 05:58.26     00:05:51.78 00:00:06.48
4th 1 Delaware
(K.McCarthy, P.Kenny, O.Coyle, K.Brown, S.Mack, E.Rees, J.Duff, T.Thews III, [K.Moyer])
06:00.65 2.5% 00:02.39 06:00.65     00:05:51.78 00:00:08.87
5th 4 Marist
(B.Smith, P.Tracey, P.Vinnicombe, J.Wojcik, R.Wojcik, J.Barker, J.Boss, S.Drebitko, [K.Ward])
06:07.39 4.4% 00:06.74 06:07.39     00:05:51.78 00:00:15.61
6th 6 La Salle
(M.Schluckebier, B.Kader, M.Horn, M.Hopp, N.Dillion, M.Carnesale, J.Shank, G.McBlain, [F.Giovanni])
06:16.67 7.1% 00:09.28 06:16.67     00:05:51.78 00:00:24.89
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2011-Mar-26 04:39 PM